WoodlandBowhunters
Verein zur Förderung des traditionellen Bogensports

 Starterliste Jagdturnier 2017                                                                                                                                                                Startgeld bezahlt

 

 



Name Vorname

Verein

Bogenklasse

j

n

1

Achberger Jürgen

Allgäu Bow

PB Herren

x


2

Feige Fritz

Allgäu Bow

PB Herren

x


3

Lorenz Klaus 

Falkenholz-Bogendesign

TRB  Herren

x


4

Frener Herbert 

JBV Meiningen

BHR Herren

x


5

Stritzel, Jacqueline

Freischützen Ravensburg

TRB Damen

x


6

Giesinger Angelika 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Damen

x


7

Giesinger Elias 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Jugend

x


8

Giesinger Anna 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Jugend

x


9

Eckhardt Thomas 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Herren

x


10

Eckhardt Julian 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Jugend

x


11

Eckhardt Sebastian 

BSV-Götzis

LB Kinder

x


13

Derigo Alexander

BSV-Götzis

PB Herren

x


14

Derigo Sabine 

BSV-Götzis

PB Damen

x


15

Ausserer Gerhard

BSV-Götzis

TRB Herren

x


16

Ausserer Evi 

BSV-Götzis

TRB Damen

x


17

Mathis Michaela 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Damen

x


18

Mathis Roman 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Herren

x


19

Negele Anna 

BSV-Götzis

TRB Damen

x


20

Negele Kevin 

BSV-Götzis

PB Herren

x


21

Huber Alexander 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Herren

x


22

Huber Nicole 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Damen

x


23

Maruschko Franz 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Herren 

x


24

Maruschko Marie-Luise 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Damen

x


25

Horvath Beate  

BSV-Götzis

LB Damen

x


26

Schilling Rene 

BSV-Götzis

BHR Herren

x


27

Richtfeld Klaus                   

BSV Götzis 

BHR Herren

x


28

Laukas Wolfgang 

BSV Götzis 

BHR Herren

x


29

Nuber Edgar 


TRB Herren

x


30

Ropele Ewald                                           

BSC Hard

LB Herren 

x


31

Ropele Doris

BSC Hard

LB Damen

x


32

Dür Adi

BSV Götzis

PB Herren

x


33

Martin Josef 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

TRB Herren

x


34

Wiest Hermann

BSC BURONEN Kaufbeuren

BHR Herren

x


35

Disam Thomas


PB Herren

x


36

Künzi Werner 

BC Burg Rosenegg

TRB Herren

x


37

Thimm Mieke  


PB Damen

x


38

Binder Matthias 


TRB Herren

x


39

Kauer Helmut 

Edelweiß Bühl

PB Herren

x


40

Grundner Hubert

BSV Götzis

BHR Herren

x


41

Klement Günter

SV Hubertus Unterroth

PB Herren

x


42

Ströhle Margit

BSV Götzis

BHR Damen

x


43

Wilhelm Rolf 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

LB Herren

x


44

Haselhofer Reinhard  

Illertal-Bogner

PB Herren

x


45

Birzle Andreas 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR Herren

x


46

Metzger Markus


LB Herren

x


47

Loeffler Ulrich 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR, Herren

x


48

Loeffler Kilian 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR Kinder

x


49

Salzmann Birgit 

BSC Hard

BHR, Damen

x


50

Konrad Natascha 


LB Damen 

x


51

Konrad Thomas 


LB Herren 

x


52

Berger Harald  


TRB Herren

x


53

Krug Rudolf


TRB Herren

x


54

Brzoska Matthias 


TRB Herren

x


55

Burtscher Samuel 


BHR Herren

x


56

Karner Nicole


BHR Damen

x


57 

Karner Christiane 


BHR Damen

x


58 

Bauer Walter 


BHR Herren

x


59

Weyrich Manfred 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

TRB Herren

x


60

Sattler Günther

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

TRB Herren

x


61

Häfele Berthold 

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB Herren

x


62

Häfele Claudia

Rheiner Bowhunters

LB Damen

x


63

Kolb Siegfried


TRB Herren

x


64

Ibele Herbert


TBR Herren

x


65

Hügle Reinhold


TRB Herren

x


66

Häfele Alfred

SC Bodnegg

LB Herren

x


67

Kling Klaus 

Freischützen RV

TRB Herren 

x


68

Tröster Martin                

BSC Hard

BHR Herren

x


69

King Annette   

BSC Hard

BHR Damen

x


70

Wörz Marion 

BSC Hard

BHR Damen

x


71

Merwar Ehrenfried


TRB Herren

x


72

Dürrenberger Manfred 


TRB Herren

x


73

Dürrenberger Ute


TRB Damen 

x


74

Hünnies Klaus

Bogenschützen Bodensee

BHR Herren

x


75

Vogel Donat  

BSC Buronen Kaufbeuren

TRB Herren 

x


76

Martin Johann 

BSC Buronen Kaufbeuren

TRB Herren 

x


77

Kräutler Markus  

TB Koblach

LB Herren

x


78

Decker Sven 

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


79

Nägele Patrick 

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


80

Nägele Bernhard 

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


81

Gmeiner Matthias 

TB Koblach

LB Herren

x


82

Wahl Matthias 

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


83

Grabherr Raimund  

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


84

Egender Jürgen 


TRB Herren

x


85

Egender Louis  


BHR Jugend

x


86

Pielczyk Luka 


BHR Jugend

x


87

Romer Armin 


TRB Herren

x


88

Frank Glaser

SV-Niederwangen 

LB Herren

x


89

Petra Müller 

SV-Niederwangen 

LB Damen 

x


90

Manfred Ecker

SGI-Isny 

TRB Herren

x


91

Glaser-Weile Crissy 

SV-Niederwangen 

TRB Damen

x


92

Stephan Müller

SV-Niederwangen 

LB Herren

x


93

Klöpfer Kathi  

SV Neenstetten

TRB Jugend

x


94

Klöpfer Ulrich 

SV Neenstetten

TRB Herren

x


95

Mullis Dietmar 

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR Herren

x


96

Heinisch Wolfgang 

Tell Holzschwang

TRB Herren

x


97

Kordik Reinhold 

Tell Holzschwang

TRB Herren

x


98

Mäusle Ulrich

Tell Holzschwang

TRB Herren

x


99

Kordik Stefan

Tell Holzschwang

LB Herren

x


100

Mäusle Michael

Tell Holzschwang

LB Herren

x


101

Rathgeber Michael

Tell Holzschwang

LB Herren

x


102

Scharpf Stefan 

Tell Holzschwang

BHR Herren

x


103

Guggemoos Sascha  

BSF Sigishofen

BHR Herren

x


104

Schnurer  Sandro 

BSC-Hard

BHR Herren

x


105

Hauck Nico 

SV-Blitenreute

BHR Herren

x


104

Heidenreich Wolf 


LB Herren

x


105

Russmann Erich 


LB Herren

x


106

Daniel Willi 

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


107

Cazzoli Mario 

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


108

Steigel Reinhard

TB Koblach

PB Herren

x


109

Stockmayer Heinrich


PB Herren

x


110

Stockmayer Walter


PB Herren

x


111

Werner Harry  

PSV Reutlingen

TRB Herren 

x


112

Völker Christoph  

PSV Reutlingen

LB Herren 

x


113

Heinisch Daniel 

Tell Holzschwang

BHR Herren

x


114

Nina Kreutz


BHR Damen

x


115

Dirr Rainer

Hubertus Unterroth

PB Herren

x


116

Hofer Dietmar


LB Herren

x


117

Albrecht Michael 

 

BHR Herren

x


118

Mergenthaler Alexandra  


LB Damen

x


119

Mergenthaler Dietmar


LB Herren

x


120

Mergenthalern Manuel  


PB Herren

x


121

Gindorf Caroline 


PB Damen

x


122

Worf Martin 


PB Herren

x


123

Herz Franz  


BHR Herren

x


124

Rentschler Wolfgang 


TRB Herren

x


125





x

126

Hofer Andreas 


PB Herren

x


127

Kramer Tobias  


PB Herren

x


128

Schuhmacher Thomas

Freischützen Ravensburg

PB Herren

x


129

Johannes Ulrich Sparr

BSV-­BogaHuetta

LB Herren

x


130

Strubing Lukas   

BSV-­BogaHuetta

TRB Herren

x


131

Haller Michael 

BSV-­BogaHuetta

LB Herren

x


132

Haller Manuela 

BSV-­BogaHuetta

LB Damen

x


133

Haller Dominik 

BSV-­BogaHuetta

BHR Jugend

x


134

Clerici Marion 

BSV-BogaHütta

TRB Damen

x


135

Niedospial Christoph

BSV-BogaHütta

LB Herren

x


136

Dambacher Sandrine 


BHR Damen

x


137

Yeboles Juan 


TRB Herren

x


138





x

139

Thomas Stärk

SG-Tell Wolfegg

PB Herren

x


140

Liebel Ulrike 


TRB Damen

x


141

Kordik Wolfgang 


PB Herren

x


142

Munding Armin 

Bogenschützen Bad Waldsee 

TRB Herren

x


143

Kränzl Christoph 


BHR Herren

x


144

Kränzl Susanne 

 

BHR Damen 

x


145

Föhr Robert 

Bad Waldseer Bogenschützen

LB Herren

x


146





x

147

Hilsenbeck Volker


TRB Herren

x


148

Springmann Andreas 

Bogenschützen Bad Waldsee

TRB Herren

x


149

Spiegel Thomas

BC Hard

PB Herren

x


150

Fehr Gebhard 

Bogenschützen Bad Waldsee

TRB Herren

x


151

Kurt Berthold, 

BSC Bludenz

LB Herren

x


152

Weigert Oliver  


TRB Herren

x


153

Weigert Barbara 


TRB Damen

x


154

Weigert Ronja  


TRB Kinder

x


155

Landl Willi

BSC Lustenau

BHR, Herren

x


156

Frisenda Nadin

BSV Götzis

TRB Damen


x

157

Frisenda Eva

BSV Götzis

BHR Jugend

x


158

Marchiori Silvia 

JBV Meiningen

LB Damen

x


159

Kühne Ewald 

JBV Meiningen

PB Herren

x


160

Sturn Gabriel 

JBV Meiningen

BHR Schüler

x


161

Regensburger Joachim  


BHR Herren

x


162

Schneller Sven  


BHR Herren

x


163

Lang Wolfgang

JBV Meiningen

BHR Herren

x


164

Lang Edith

JBV Meiningen

BHR Damen

x


165

Marte Kurt

BSV Götzis

PB Herren

x


166

Marte Carmen

BSV Götzis

PB Damen

x


167

Gohm Bernhard


PB Herren

x


168

Steub Rudi

Freischützen Ravensburg

LB Herren

x


169

Frank Isolde

Freischützen Ravensburg

BHR Damen

x


170

Zenner Ralf  

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR Männer

x


171

Müller Lukas  

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR Jugend 

x


172

Hernandez Miguel   

Lindenberger Bogenschützen

BHR Jugend

x


173

Rabenbauer Peter 


PB Herren

x


174

Sandner Christina


TRB Damen

x


175

Sandner Naima


TRB Schüler

x


176

Schmid Rupert


BHR Herren

x


177

Hochberger Oliver 

Grüntenbogen

BHR Herren

x


178

Rückgauer Bernhard 


PB Herren

x


179

Rückgauer Johannes 


PB Jugend

x


180

Rückgauer Matthäus


BHR Jugend

x


181

Frenkler Ekki 


TRB Herren

x


182

Angerer Bernd 

BSC Hard

LB Herren 

x


183

Angerer Regina


LB Damen

x


184

Stäbel Bernd 

BSV Lechtal

BHR Herren

x


185

Schirmer Carsten 


PB Herren

x


186

Kindler Susanne  

SV Blitzenreute

BHR Damen

x


187

Kindler Michael 

SV Blitzenreute

BHR Herren

x


188

Feser Andreas 

SGi Hubertus Vogt

BHR Herren

x


189

Feser Bärbel

SGi Hubertus Vogt

BHR Damen

x


190

Feser Anja 

SGi Hubertus Vogt

BHR Kinder

x


191

Feser Manuel 

SGi Hubertus Vogt

TRB Kinder

x


192

Bächle Jessica 

SG- Tell Wolfegg

BHR Damen

x


193

Gudelj Andreas 

SV Brochenzell

BHR Herren

x