WoodlandBowhunters
Verein zur Förderung des traditionellen Bogensports


Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

J

N

Häfele Berthold

x

Häfele Alfred

SC Bodnegg

x

Russmann Erich

x

Steub Rudi

x

Müller Stefan

SV  Niedrerwangen

x

Glaser Frank

SV  Niedrerwangen

x

Ropele Ewald

BSC Hard

x

Konrad Thomas

x

Angerer Bernd

BSC Hard

x

Niedospial Christoph

x

Kessler Willi

JBV Meiningen

x

Weiland Johannes

x

Burtscher Samuel

x

Haller Michael

Boga Hütta

x

Haselhofer Reinhard

Illertal-bogner

x

Oswald Siegfried

Illertal-bogner

x

Mergentaler Dietmar

x

Hofer Dietmar

x

Disziplin: LANGBOGEN DAMEN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Häfele Claudia

x

Horvath Beate

BSV Götzis

x

Müller Petra

SGI Isny

x

Ropele Doris

BSC Hard

x

Konrad Natascha

x

Angerer Regina

x

Clerici Marion

x

Marciori Silvia

JBV Meiningen

x

Sutter Gabi

Freie Bogenschützen vom Bodensee

x

Haller Manuela

Boga Hütta

x

Mergentaler Alexandra

x

Disziplin: LANGBOGEN JUGEND

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Eckhardt Sebastian

BSV Götzis

x

Eckhard Julian

BSV Götzis

x

Disziplin:   LANGBOGEN KINDER

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Disziplin: PRIMITIVBOGEN   HERREN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Kauer Helmut

Huntsman

x

Klement Günter

x

Derigo Alexander

BSV Götzis

x

Disam Thomas

x

Spiegel Thomas

BSC Hard

x

Bleß Hartwig

x

Stockmayer Walter

x

Kordik Wolfgang

x

Kühne   Ewald 

JBV Meiningen

x

Feichter Patrick

JBV Meiningen

Kramer Tobias

x

Hofer Andreas

x

Günther Daniel

x

Feige Friedrich

x

Achberger Jürgen

x

Disziplin: PRIMITIVBOGEN Damen

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Thimm Mieke

x

Derigo Sabine

BSV Götzus

x

Feichter Daniela

JBV Meiningen

x

Disziplin: PRIMITIVBOGEN   JUGEND

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Disziplin: BHR Herren

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Laukas   Wolfgang 

BSV Götzis

x

Richtfeld Klaus

BSV Götzis

x

Tröster Martin

BSC Hard

x

Feser Andreas

Hubertus Vogt

x

Böhler Manfred

x

Markert Heiko

SG Hubertus Vogt e.V.

x

Wiest Hermann

x

Gleich Jürgen

Landsberger Bogenschützen

x

Müller Sigfried

SG Tell Wolfegg

x

Völlinger Joachim

x

Vergens Rainer

x

Stockmayer Heinrich

x

Ecker Manfred

SGI Isny

x

Landl Willi

BSC Lustenau

x

Frener Herbert

JBV Meiningen

x

Berger Roland

x

Müller Michael

x

Eckhardt Thomas

BSV Götzis

x

Koeppe Roland

SV Blitzenreute

x

Grundner Hubert

BSV Götzis

x

Scharp Stefan

Tell Holzschwang

x

Heinisch Daniel

Tell Holzschwang

x

Kümmel Theo

Tell Holzschwang

x

Moser Georg

Tell Holzschwang

x

Disziplin: BHR Damen

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

King Anette

BSC Hard

x

Salzmann Birgit

BSC Hard

x

Kollmann Sabine

x

Markert Ann-Kathrin

SG Hubertus Vogt e.V.

x

Müller Erna

SG Tell Wolfegg

x

Völlinger Roswitha

x

Stockmayer Barbara

x

Crissy Glaser-Wiehle

SV  Niedrerwangen

x

Burtscher Karner

Nicole

x

Karner Christiane

x

Ströhle Margit

BSV Götzis

x

Disziplin: BHR JUGEND

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Haller Dominic

Boga Hütta

x

Disziplin: BHR KINDER

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Feser Anja

Hubertus Vogt

x

Richter Sophia

SG Hubertus Vogt e.V.

x

Müller   Felix 

SG Tell Wolfegg

x

Disziplin:   TRB HERREN 

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Binder Matthias

x

Ströbele Harry

Hubertus Illerrieden

x

Idler Horst

Bogenschützen Pfaffenhofen

x

Christoph Rieger

x

Weigert Oliver

Alpenjäger

x

Vogel Donat

x

Martin Johann

x

Hügle Reinhold

SV Gießen

x

Nuber Edgar

x

Lorenz Klaus

Falkenholz Bogendesign

x

Dürrenberger Manfred

x

Kolb Siegfried

BSC Reute

x

Sachs Hans-Jürgen

x

Heidenreich Wolf

x

Strübing Lukas

x

Hößle Werner

x

Stockman Klaus

Freie Bogenschützen vom Bodensee

LB Carbonpf.

x

Krug  Rudolf

Gutschein

x

Berger Harald

x

Heinisch Wolfgand

Tell Holzschwang

x

Kordik Reinhold

Tell Holzschwang

x

Mäusle Ulrich

Tell Holzschwang

x

Sattler Güntter

x

Disziplin: TRB DAMEN

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

10er

Ringe

Ströbele Ulrike

Hubertus Illerrieden

x

Idler Monika

Bogenschützen Pfaffenhofen

x

Mayer Erika

x

Feser Barbara

Hubertus Vogt

x

Weigert Barbara

Alpenjäger

x

Stritzel   Jaqueline 

Freischützen Ravensburg

x

Dürrenberger Ute

x

Sachs Ilse

x

Bächle Jessica

SG Tell Wolfegg

x

Glanovitis Ursula

x

Frank Isolde

x

Hößle Manuela

x

Frisenda Nadin

x

Kasper Franziska

Freie Bogenschützen vom Bodensee

TRB?

x

Disziplin:   TRB JUGEND 

10er

Ringe

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

Sturn Gabriel

x

Frisenda  Eva

x

Disziplin:   TRB KINDER 

10er

Ringe

Platz

Name, Vorname

Verein

Feser Manuel

Hubertus Vogt

x

Wigert Ronja

Alpenjäger

x

Eckardt Laura

x